INDUSTRIAL NETWORK ACCESSORIES

MOXA-IMC-21A-M-SC

Model : IMC-21A-M-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C

Specifications

10/100 Mbps
10/100/1000 Mbps
Audio Line Out / In
Backplane Capacity
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C
Cable Type
Extension Distance
Forwarding Rate
Inteface
Isolation
Keyboard & Mouse
KVM Solutions
Managed switch
Matrix Capable
Max Resolution
Module Slot
multi mode, SC
No. Port
POE
Power
RS232
Serial Interface
Unmanaged switch
Warrantee